1. ANICETE, Cristoper B.
0 Comments
Province of Pampanga
Municipality of Macabebe Pre-Registration for SCHOLARSHIP SLOTS on COMPUTER LITERACY with BASIC COMPUTER HARDWARE SERVICING is now on-going. For more details look for Mr. Jovi Yambao at the Colegio de San Lorenzo Sta. Rita, Macabebe, Pampanga List of Graduates (Batch July 2011-January 2012)
(Certificates of Training are now available at the SB Office) 1 ANICIETE, Mayleen M. 2 ANICIETE, Rose Ann L. 3 BAMBA, Dhinet Q. 4 BAMBA, Mary Grace Y. 5 BONIFACIO, Maria Theresa Y. 6 BUNGAY, Mark Kevin G. 7 CALARA, Diana I. 8 CORTEZ, Jewish V. 9 CRUZ, Ervin C. 10 ELORDE, John Joseph Y. 11 GUINTO, Lizelle D. 12 GUTIERREZ, Christian Mark R. 13 HABLO, Mary Grace G. 14 JAMOSO, Mary Grace C. 15 NAVARRO, Nickie Daven V. 16 QUITO, Josephine B. 17 RONQUILLO, Amado III P. 18 SALVAJAN, Arnold S. 19 SUNGA, Michael Angelo S. 20 TRINIDAD, Jaybee P. 21 YAMBAO, Jerico P. ACLC Apalit, in coordination with OWWA, is now offering scholarships to OFWs and their beneficiaries in the following areas: OFWs: 1. Basic Operation (MS-Offices) 2. PC Trouble Shooting 3. Programming 4. Autocad 5. Adobe Photoshop 6. Web Development BENEFICIARIES (OFWs children, spouse, siblings, etc) P14,500.00 worth of scholarship in any of the following discipline: 1. Hotel and Restaurant Services 2. Associate in Computer Technology 3. Tourism REQUIREMENTS: - Birth Certificate (NSO Authenticated Copy) - Proof of OWWA Membership (O.R. of Membership Payment) Interested parties are hereby advised to visit the Ms. Beth Pangan, PESO Officer, Municipality of Macabebe, Pampanga for more details about the OWWA scholarship. Province of Pampanga
Municipality of Macabebe SCHOLARSHIP SLOTS on ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE NC II and FOOD AND BEVERAGE SERVICES NC II For more details look for MS. AURORA AGUIRRE at Macabebe Central School LIST OF GRADUATES:
SHIELDED METAL ARC WELDING (SMAW) NC II 1. Agustin, Danilo Jr. J. 2. Agustin, Danilo Sr. M. 3. Agustin, Milton M. 4. Bautista, Axl Rose V. 5. Canilao, Alfred S. 6. Cortez, Adrhin T. 7. Guintu. Dennis N. 8. Guintu, Verlen N. 9. Lacanlale, Mark V. 10. Lacap, Ronald Jasffer C. 11. Lacap, Michael L. 12. Laquindanum, Argel O. 13. Lobo, John Paul C. 14. Manansala, Jhon Lorenz M. 15. Meneses, Christopher P. 16. Pabalate, Bryan Paul G. 17. Palabata, Joebeth L. 18. Perez, Richard V. 19. Ragmat, Enliven G. 20. Ragmat, Jose G. 21. Rivera, Efren M. 22. Sunga, Mayco D. 23. Tallada, Aldrian N. 24. Tolentino, Aljoy Y. 25. Viray, Arlene T. 26. Viray, Joseph Joy C. 27. Viray, Vicencio S. 28. Yumang, Arnel C. FOOD AND BEVERAGE: 1. Angat, Raphaele C. 2. Aguirre, Elei O. 3. Aguirre, Michelle 4. Aniciete, Rochelle L. 5. Aniciete, Rose Ann L. 6. Balingit, Rodolfo C. 7. Balmeo, Mayveline A. 8. Baluyut, Vanderbilt V. 9. Bonifacio, Lambert S. 10. Bustos, Jeffrey M. 11. Bustos, Jelica G. 12. Calara, Diana I. 13. Cano, Kevin C. 14. Carillo, Michael F. 15. Carillo, Sheena Marie S. 16. Clarin, Arjay A. 17. Clarin, Jervin N. 18. Cortez, Anna Maria P. 19. Cruz, Sara M. 20. Dantes, Roberto B. 21. Dela Cruz, Mysen I. 22. Dela Cruz, Raquel M. 23. De Vera, Qim Xypel R. 24. Enriquez, Jerome B. 25. Fabros, Ma. Lourdes Estrella C. 26. Fajardo, John Paul T. 27. Flores, Van Edward James 28. Garcia, Mary Grace M. 28. Gonzales, Catherine C. 29. Gonzales, Kathryn C. 30. Guese, Donessa V. 31. Guevarra, Raquel A. 32. Guinto, Allen P. 33. Ibay, Joyce Ann L. 34. Lacanlale, Angelito R. 35. Lacanlale, Joshua D. 36. Largardo, Armando S. 37. Laquindanum, Hector T. 38. Lulu, Erlinda T. 39. Lulu, Queenie T. 40. Macasieb, Dianae M. 41. Bungay, Princess Rica D. 42. Magat, Roxanne S. 43. Manabat, Grace C. 44. Manabat, Mark Ed C. 45. Manansala, Mayette F. 46. Manansala, Ria S. 47. Manansala, Ronald S. 48. Manio, Jashmin C. 49.Marcelo, Ernesto O. 50. Mendoza, Rasty Khim S. 51. Meneses, Gian Carlo Y. 52. Mercado, Aljay Daiguroo G. 53. Mercado, Jessica M. 54. Mercado, Dolores T. 55. Merina, Ronnie P. 56. Miranda, Carmelita M. 57. Navarro, Nikki Daven P. 58. Pabustan, Diosdado Jr. D. 59. Pamintuan, Merjigal D. 60. Pangilinan, Elkay M. 61. Paras, Sarah Jane Y. 62. Parule, Christian DC 63. Pasamba, Peabo F. 64. Pineda, Emily R. 65. Pineda, Marilet F. 66. Ramirez, LEsther A. 67. Ronquillo, Amado III P. 68. Salvador, Ermando Jr. C. 69. Silvestre, Estrelita F. 70. Suarez, Maria Victoria C. 71. Sumang, Louie F. 72. Sunga, Janeth C. 73. Sunga, Ma. Catlena Joy N. 74. Sunga, Leticia L. 75. Torres, Cherie Pie I. 76. Turla, Fernando V. 77. Usi, Mark Joseph C. 78. Usi, Raymart B. 79. Viray, Breones C. 80. Viray, Jose Starsky R. 81. Viray, Raymond C. 82. Viray, Sevilla 83. Yabut, Ma. Mia Grace R. 84. Yambao, Jerico P. 85. Yanga, Charlyn Marie P. 86. Yumang, Remigio Jr. M. 87. Zapata, Rommel C. HOUSEKEEPING NC II 1. Agustin, Nikko M. 2. Bolus, Rozette S. 3. Gonzales, Catherine C. 4. Cayanan, Reinel B. 5. Lagazon, Analiza D. 6. Lagazon, Reymond P. 7. Lagazon, Edmond P. 8. Lopez, Marlyn I. 9. Mallari, Jayvee A. 10. Mallari, Josephine M. 11. Manalo, John Bernard R. 12. Manansala, Mayette F. 13. Masangcay, Robert H. 14. Morada, Oliver L. 15. Patiag, Mary Cyril M. 16. Pineda, Kenneth A. 17. Policarpio, Jennilyn S. 18. Policarpio, Marvin S. 19. Policarpio, Sunta S. 20. Ramos, Diane P. 21. Ramos, Jenalyn M. 22. Reyes, Christian Russel B. 23. Reyes, Lourdes Jean M. 24. Viray, Jose Starsky R. LIST OF GRADUATES:
1. Alipio, Cleotilde P. 2. Bienvenida, Melvin M. 3. Caboboy, Eulalia B. 4. Calara, Mary Grace G. 5. Calara, Perlita S. 6. Carreon, Anne T. 7. Clarin, Ares Jane P. 8. De Castro, Jenelyn A. 9. De Vera, Elisa I. 10. Dizon, Rowell S. 11. Hernandez, Cris Anthony D. 12. Lopez, Ma. Dolores C. 13. Mallari, Gerardo I. 14. Mallari, Laila I. 15. Manansala, Geraldine F. 16. Meneses, Joy S. 17. Mercado, Jonna M. 18. Palao, Sarah B. 19. Perez, Gregorio C. 20. Pilapil, Criselda C. 21. Reyes, Catherine B. 22. Rosales, Drianne Ross S. 23. Samson, Joy Angelique L. 24. Silva, Mary Joy C. 25. Silvestre, Janessa D. 26. Suba, Magdalena T. 27. Viray, Mark Anthony L. 28. Yabut, Alicia G. LIST OF GRADUATES:
1. Capinding, Rosemarie L. 2. Cruz, Sharlyn C. 3. De Luna, Leslie I. 4. Garcia, Carlo Y. 5. Garcia, Emerson G. 6. Gonzales, Raymart S. 7. Lopez, Carl John C. 8. Manansala, Arvin R. 9. Ponce, Teresita T. 10. Quito, Anna Mae E. 11. Roman, Mary Ann S. 12. Salinas, Ralph Homer R. 13. Sarmiento, Jonathan C. 14. Tucay, Jaycell G. 15. Yalun Kristine Anne B. LIST OF GRADUATES:
1. Abelardo, Louie L. 2. Aguilus, Alfredo C. 3. Agustin, Hanna Joyce C. 4. Alfaro, Lorenzo G. 5. Amarante, Raddie Jr. G. 6. Anacleto, Ferdinand D. 7. Atienza, Joemer 8. Bacani, Arman Ryann S. 9. Baisa, Ariel G. 10. Baluyut, Joselito Y. 11. Baluyut, Vanderick V. 12. Barrera, Noel T. 13. Batac, Ricky S. 14. Bautista, Aaron R. 15. Bautista, Eduardo Jr. G. 16. Bonifacio, Christopher G. 17. Buenaventura, John Jomer T. 18. Calma, George G. 19. Castro, Fernando L. 20. Castro, Flomercito G. 21. Castro, Jesus R. 22. Cortez, Efren S. 23. Cortez, Ronel G. 24. Cueva, Marlon Q. 25. Cunanan, Ramil F. 26. Dela Cruz, Noel B. 27. Diaz, Mike Lester C. 28. Dizon, Romeo L. 29. Dungo, Michael S. 30. Fajardo, Jessie Bon T. 31. Gaddi, Jeremy Y. 32. Galang, Ramon M. 33. Galang, Raul M. 34. Galang, Peterson M. 35. Garcia, Glenmark A. 36. Garcia, Jose Jr. S. 37. Garcia, Norman S. 38. Garcia, Raymund S. 39, Garcia, Dennis E. 40. Guinto, Edwin C. 41. Hernandez, Crispin M. 42. Hernandez, Jose M. 43. Javinar, Romando B. 44. Lacanlale, Angelito R. 45. Lacap, Darwin C. 46. Manansala, Angela P. 47. Maniacop, Jonel M. 48. Manuit, Melvin S. 49. Marin, Rodel Y. 50. Masangcay, Raffy F. 51. Mercado, Marvin M. 52. Navarro, Nero M. 53. Pabalan, Crisanto T. 54. Pangilinan, Celestino S. 55. Pangilinan, Jonathan G. 56. Parungao, Dennis B. 57. Pingol, Gina M. 58. Policarpio, Patrick S. 59. Quiambao, Albino S. 60. Ramos, Romeo P. 61. Rosales, Drianne Ross S. 62. Salonga, Rodelio S. 63. Sumang, Gener S. 64. Sunga, Agripino E. 65. Sunga, Armand C. 66. Sunga, Jonas Q. 67. Sunga, Joseph Q. 68. Sunga, Mark Anthony P. 69. Sunga, Ramon B. 70. Tallada, Ryan M. 71. Tiglao, Jeddah P. 71. Timog, Andie Z. 73. Tolentino, Emmanuel Renzy 74. Tolentino. Errol John E. 75. Tolentino, Raynan C. 76. Usayan, Danilo Jr. R. 77. Villamea, Rogel I. 78. Yabut, Raymond M. 79. Yamat, Leonardo L. 80. Yumang, Arnel C. 81. Yumang, Reymark A. 82. Yumul, Raymark D. |
AuthorWrite something about yourself. No need to be fancy, just an overview. Archives
July 2012
Categories |
- QUARTERLY STATEMENT OF CASH FLOW
- STATEMENT OF DEBT SERVICE
- LDRRMF
- REPORT OF SEF UTILIZATION
- ITEMS TO BID
- TRUST FUND (PDAF) UTILIZATION
- SEF INCOME AND EXPENDITURES ESTIMATES
- ANNUAL GAD ACCOMPLISHMENT REPORT
- ABSTRACT OF BIDS AS CALCULATED
- TESDA/ALS ADVISORY
- BID RESULTS ON CIVIL WORKS AND GOODS AND SERVICES
- TOURISM BROCHURE
- PESO ADVISORY
- Programs and Projects
- Legislative Agenda 2010-2013
- Office of the Municipal Treasurer
- Office of the Municipal Assessor
- Office of the Municipal Accountant
- Municipal Budget Office
- Municipal Planning & Dev't. Office
- Office of the Municipal Engineer
- Municipal Health Office
- Office of the Municipal Civil Registrar
- Municipal Agriculture Office
- Municipal Social Welfare & Dev't Office
- General Services Office